11 Nisan Şehitlerimiz

No İsim ve Lakâbı Mensup olduğu Aşiret, Köy ve Mahalle
1 Abo oğlu Ahmet Nurali Mahallesi
2 Ahmet Milli Döğerli Aşireti
3 Ali Can Eyyübiye Mahallesi
4 Ali Güro oğlu Hasan Dergezenli Mahallesi
5 Ali Hedi Çığran Köyü
6 Antepli Bakır Hekimdede Mahallesi
7 Aslan oğlu Sinan Hamurkesen Köyü
8 Bedir oğlu Eyüp Hamurkesen Köyü
9 Dellâl Banknotçu Hoca Gerz Mahallesi
10 Deveci Çiğköfte oğlu Ahmet Müderris Mahallesi
11 Dondurmacı Bedevi'nin Yeğeni Ahmet Yusufpaşa Mahallesi
12 Ercişli Abdülhamit Ulucami Mahallesi
13 Eskici Derviş'in kardeşi Mehmet Yenice Köyü
14 Eskici Zekeriya Kazancı Mahallesi
15 Eyüp oğlu Halil Kalecik Köyü
16 Fatih oğlu Reşit Askeri Mahalle
17 Fettah oğlu Ömer Ulucami Mahallesi
18 Gürgür oğlu Mustafa Dergezenli Mahallesi
19 Hacı Bozan Hamurkesen Köyü
20 Hacı Fazlı Mustafa'nın Adamı Muhacir Tacettin Mahkeme Mahallesi
21 Hacı Mustafa oğlu Ömer Dergezenli Mahallesi
22 Hacı Ramazan oğlu Mehmet Meşarkiye Mahallesi
23 Halil oğlu Bekir Karatepe köyü
24 Hasan oğlu Mehmet Ali Meşarkiye Mahallesi
25 Hasan oğlu Ramazan Kalecik Köyü
26 Hasse Hallavi oğlu İsa Dergezenli Mahallesi
27 Hillo'nun oğlu Hamit Tepe Mahallesi
28 Hurdo oğlu İmam Kalecik Köyü
29 İsa oğlu Mehmet Nurali Mahallesi
30 İsmail oğlu Ömer Hekimdede Mahallesi
31 Kerimin Yeğeni Mamo Kaleboynu Mahallesi
32 M. Ali oğlu Mehmet Eyyübiye Mahallesi
33 Mahmut Eyyübiye Mahallesi
34 Mehmet Ali İzollu Aşireti
35 Mehmet oğlu Ahmet Beykapısı Mahallesi
36 Mehmet oğlu Nafi Nimetullah Mahallesi
37 Mehmet oğlu Nakışçı Mustafa Halilü'l-Rahman Mahallesi
38 Muhacir Abdullah Mahkeme Mahallesi
39 Muhacir Hacı Mehmet oğlu Hacı Narıncı Mahallesi
40 Muhacir Memiş oğlu Abdullah Mahkeme Mahallesi
41 Musa oğlu İsa İmam Sekaki Mahallesi
42 Mustafa Kemal Müderris Mahallesi
43 Mülkoğullarından Mehmet Emin Eyyübiye Mahallesi
44 Nacar Ali oğlu Kasap Yahya Beykapı Mahallesi
45 Osman Eyyübiye Mahallesi
46 Osman oğlu Bozan Kalecik Köyü
47 Osman oğlu Müslim Badıllı Aşireti
48 Osman'ın kardeşi Abdullah Kanberiye Mahallesi
49 Ömer oğlu Hasan Dergezenli Mahallesi
50 Pötürgeli Süleyman Ulucami Mahallesi
51 Rastgeldi Hacı Ahmet Ulucami Mahallesi
52 Reşid Efendi'nin adamı Halaf Tepe Mahallesi
53 Reşid'in oğlu Ali Gönüllü Köyünden
54 Reşit oğlu Ömer Meşarkiye Mahallesi
55 Sebilcioğlu Mustafa Çavuş Türk Meydanı Mahallesi
56 Şeyh Halil Eyyübiye Mahallesi
57 Şirpak Halil oğlu Tevfik Tepe Mahallesi
58 Tayfur Tepe Mahallesi
59 Temo Mustafa oğlu Mustafa Kazancı Mahallesi
60 Tombul oğlu Bakır Kendirci Mahallesi